Section Image

Cheri Thompson

PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
7 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$117K - $940K Price Range
$355.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cheri

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, Co-op
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,000,000
Average Sale Price
$333,333
Price Range
$250K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,000,000
Average Sale Price
$333,333
Price Range
$250K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,057,000
Average Sale Price
$528,500
Price Range
$117K - $940K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,430,000
Average Sale Price
$286,000
Price Range
$205K - $425K

Cheri's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Cheri Thompson