Section Image

Cheryl Clevenger

Sweet Realty
2 Closed Sales
$500K Total Value
$230K - $270K Price Range
$250K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cheryl

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$230,000
Average Sale Price
$230,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$250,000
Price Range
$230K - $270K

Neighborhoods Cheryl is Experienced In

Cheryl's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 431644

Cheryl Clevenger