Section Image

Cheryl Haggerty

Haggerty Realty
113 Closed Sales
$28.8M Total Value
$120K - $830K Price Range
$255K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cheryl

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Manufactured, Condo, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 28

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$4,139,400
Average Sale Price
$243,494
Price Range
$50K - $609K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$465,000
Average Sale Price
$232,500
Price Range
$115K - $350K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$6,953,400
Average Sale Price
$248,336
Price Range
$44K - $609K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$912,000
Average Sale Price
$228,000
Price Range
$115K - $350K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
93
Total Value
$24,914,671
Average Sale Price
$267,900
Price Range
$44K - $830K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$3,895,000
Average Sale Price
$194,750
Price Range
$50K - $351K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cheryl's Listings and Deals

Cheryl Haggerty