Section Image

Cheryl Walters

Agent Group Realty - Upstate
22 Closed Sales
$6.2M Total Value
$158K - $669K Price Range
$279.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cheryl

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$544,900
Average Sale Price
$272,450
Price Range
$270K - $275K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$335,000
Average Sale Price
$335,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,397,900
Average Sale Price
$342,557
Price Range
$170K - $422K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$620,000
Average Sale Price
$310,000
Price Range
$285K - $335K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$4,224,800
Average Sale Price
$264,050
Price Range
$30K - $422K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,930,700
Average Sale Price
$321,783
Price Range
$59K - $669K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cheryl's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 83882

Cheryl Walters