Section Image

Chris Grenz

HomeSmart ICARE Realty
3 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$530K - $2.2M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chris

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,816,000
Average Sale Price
$1,408,000
Price Range
$651K - $2.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$530,000
Average Sale Price
$530,000

Chris' Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01880958
Agent Photo

Chris Grenz