Section Image

Chris Jensen

eXp Realty of California, Inc.
5 Closed Sales
$6.3M Total Value
$875K - $1.6M Price Range
$1.3M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chris

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,435,000
Average Sale Price
$1,435,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,835,000
Average Sale Price
$1,278,333
Price Range
$1.1M - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,625,000
Average Sale Price
$1,625,000

Chris' Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01907203

Chris Jensen