Section Image

Chris Martin

CMP REAL ESTATE
36 Closed Sales
$9.2M Total Value
$130K - $603K Price Range
$256.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chris

Home Types: Condo, Manufactured, House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$415,000
Average Sale Price
$207,500
Price Range
$130K - $285K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,010,730
Average Sale Price
$252,683
Price Range
$10K - $370K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,005,000
Average Sale Price
$286,429
Price Range
$130K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,752,620
Average Sale Price
$292,103
Price Range
$10K - $430K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$5,475,150
Average Sale Price
$260,721
Price Range
$6K - $530K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,772,620
Average Sale Price
$251,508
Price Range
$10K - $603K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Chris' Listings and Deals

Chris Martin