Section Image

Chris Rowden

DALTON WADE INC
24 Closed Sales
$12.5M Total Value
$250K - $1.8M Price Range
$522.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chris

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$635,000
Average Sale Price
$317,500
Price Range
$260K - $375K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,185,000
Average Sale Price
$1,092,500
Price Range
$385K - $1.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,308,720
Average Sale Price
$577,180
Price Range
$260K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,580,000
Average Sale Price
$860,000
Price Range
$385K - $1.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,945,120
Average Sale Price
$494,512
Price Range
$260K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$7,585,000
Average Sale Price
$541,786
Price Range
$130K - $1.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Chris' Listings and Deals

Chris Rowden