Section Image

Christian Solis

Realty Of America, LLC
6 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$275K - $595K Price Range
$414.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Christian

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$485,000
Average Sale Price
$485,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$595,000
Average Sale Price
$595,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$880,000
Average Sale Price
$440,000
Price Range
$395K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$595,000
Average Sale Price
$595,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,155,000
Average Sale Price
$385,000
Price Range
$275K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$917,990
Average Sale Price
$458,995
Price Range
$323K - $595K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Christian's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0784232

Christian Solis