Section Image

Christina Johnson

Realty Experts
17 Closed Sales
$11.8M Total Value
$567K - $880K Price Range
$696.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Christina

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$425,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,360,000
Average Sale Price
$680,000
Price Range
$500K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,095,000
Average Sale Price
$547,500
Price Range
$425K - $670K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,936,000
Average Sale Price
$742,000
Price Range
$500K - $880K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$5,906,000
Average Sale Price
$656,222
Price Range
$425K - $870K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Christina's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01298362

Christina Johnson