Section Image

CHRISTOPHER RUIZ

EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
33 Closed Sales
$16.1M Total Value
$410K - $875K Price Range
$487.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About CHRISTOPHER

Helping the inland empire
Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,275,900
Average Sale Price
$427,590
Price Range
$225K - $570K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,525,000
Average Sale Price
$762,500
Price Range
$650K - $875K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$6,921,900
Average Sale Price
$494,421
Price Range
$225K - $740K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,525,000
Average Sale Price
$762,500
Price Range
$650K - $875K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$14,016,900
Average Sale Price
$467,230
Price Range
$185K - $740K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,081,000
Average Sale Price
$693,667
Price Range
$556K - $875K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

CHRISTOPHER's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Property Management, Senior Communities, Short Sales
Agent License: California 01966196

CHRISTOPHER RUIZ