Section Image

Christy Leitner

Choice Real Estate
8 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$70K - $730K Price Range
$377.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Christy

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$464,900
Average Sale Price
$232,450
Price Range
$80K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$409,000
Average Sale Price
$204,500
Price Range
$70K - $339K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,194,900
Average Sale Price
$398,300
Price Range
$80K - $730K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$409,000
Average Sale Price
$204,500
Price Range
$70K - $339K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,002,400
Average Sale Price
$400,480
Price Range
$80K - $730K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,019,000
Average Sale Price
$339,667
Price Range
$70K - $610K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Christy's Listings and Deals

Christy Leitner