Section Image

Cindy Wayne

ERA Brokers Consolidated (Utah County)
21 Closed Sales
$10M Total Value
$314K - $774K Price Range
$476.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cindy

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$774,000
Average Sale Price
$774,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$911,000
Average Sale Price
$455,500
Price Range
$403K - $508K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,248,000
Average Sale Price
$624,000
Price Range
$474K - $774K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$911,000
Average Sale Price
$455,500
Price Range
$403K - $508K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,829,000
Average Sale Price
$609,667
Price Range
$474K - $774K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$8,186,500
Average Sale Price
$454,806
Price Range
$195K - $705K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cindy's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Texas 01952543
Agent Photo

Cindy Wayne