Section Image

Cindy Woolwine

BHHS RW Towne Realty
34 Closed Sales
$12.1M Total Value
$200.5K - $701K Price Range
$354.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cindy

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,372,400
Average Sale Price
$457,467
Price Range
$335K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,969,200
Average Sale Price
$424,171
Price Range
$238K - $659K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$775,000
Average Sale Price
$387,500
Price Range
$295K - $480K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$7,145,200
Average Sale Price
$324,782
Price Range
$201K - $669K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,918,700
Average Sale Price
$409,892
Price Range
$179K - $701K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cindy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 0225038489
Agent Photo

Cindy Woolwine