Section Image

Cinthya Carrera

Island Advantage Realty LLC
6 Closed Sales
$3.4M Total Value
$55K - $790K Price Range
$565K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cinthya

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$784,999
Average Sale Price
$392,500
Price Range
$55K - $730K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$784,999
Average Sale Price
$392,500
Price Range
$55K - $730K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,410,000
Average Sale Price
$705,000
Price Range
$620K - $790K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,434,999
Average Sale Price
$478,333
Price Range
$55K - $730K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,955,000
Average Sale Price
$651,667
Price Range
$545K - $790K

Cinthya's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401372272

Cinthya Carrera