Section Image

Clark Darkow

RE/MAX Service First Lake Country
4 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$247.5K - $450K Price Range
$351.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Clark

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$626,500
Average Sale Price
$313,250
Price Range
$248K - $379K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$780,000
Average Sale Price
$390,000
Price Range
$330K - $450K

Clark's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Wisconsin 111214-94

Clark Darkow