Section Image

Clint Bailey

My Home Group Real Estate
29 Closed Sales
$16M Total Value
$281.9K - $2.2M Price Range
$551.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Clint

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Other, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$665,000
Average Sale Price
$665,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$975,000
Average Sale Price
$487,500
Price Range
$375K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$4,084,000
Average Sale Price
$1,021,000
Price Range
$590K - $2.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,624,000
Average Sale Price
$604,000
Price Range
$354K - $920K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$7,127,000
Average Sale Price
$890,875
Price Range
$438K - $2.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$8,863,300
Average Sale Price
$422,062
Price Range
$282K - $920K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Clint's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA670744000
Agent Photo

Clint Bailey