Section Image

Colin Bowe

Distinguished R.E. ServicesLLC
2 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$515K - $1.1M Price Range
$807.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Colin

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,100,000
Average Sale Price
$1,100,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,100,000
Average Sale Price
$1,100,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,615,000
Average Sale Price
$807,500
Price Range
$515K - $1.1M

Colin's Listings and Deals

Colin Bowe