Section Image

Colin Cochrane P.A.

United Realty Group, Inc
10 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$13K - $490K Price Range
$286.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Colin

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$626,990
Average Sale Price
$313,495
Price Range
$252K - $375K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,031,990
Average Sale Price
$343,997
Price Range
$252K - $405K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,267,990
Average Sale Price
$323,999
Price Range
$71K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$598,000
Average Sale Price
$199,333
Price Range
$13K - $445K

Colin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3144334

Colin Cochrane P.A.