Section Image

Conrad Almance

Real Broker, LLC
9 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$75K - $489.9K Price Range
$225.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Conrad

My real estate career continuously allows me to connect and work with a vast variety of clients from different walks of life. Always representing them with professionalism, efficiency, and care. The traits I value the most are Honesty, Integrity, and Loyalty.

I have gathered a team of real estate professionals ready to serve you. Our combined efforts will guarantee you the best transaction possible. When you choose to hire me as your agent, I will work diligently to exceed all your expectations and be the agent you can trust. Whether you are buying or selling, I can assist in the process. By the way, my business thrives on referrals and I’m never too busy for referrals.
Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $75,000
Average Sale Price $75,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $75,000
Average Sale Price $75,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $350,000
Average Sale Price $350,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $172,900
Average Sale Price $86,450
Price Range $75K - $98K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $1,631,300
Average Sale Price $271,883
Price Range $93K - $490K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Conrad's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Homebuyers, Luxury Homes, New Construction, Foreclosures
Agent License: Texas 0482244

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Conrad Almance, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Conrad Almance sold in Dallas, TX?

What is Conrad Almance's track record representing buyers?

What is Conrad Almance's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Conrad Almance serve?

How can I contact Conrad Almance?

Agent Photo

Conrad Almance