Section Image

CONSTANCE PERKINS

Vista Sotheby's International Realty
5 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$125K - $1.1M Price Range
$551K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About CONSTANCE

Home Types: Manufactured, Condo, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,955,000
Average Sale Price
$651,667
Price Range
$370K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$800,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000
Price Range
$125K - $675K

CONSTANCE's Listings and Deals

CONSTANCE PERKINS