Section Image

Cosme Perez

TCE Realty
13 Closed Sales
$6.1M Total Value
$280K - $1.3M Price Range
$466.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cosme

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$220,000
Average Sale Price
$110,000
Price Range
$100K - $120K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,520,000
Average Sale Price
$380,000
Price Range
$100K - $665K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$660,000
Average Sale Price
$660,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,805,000
Average Sale Price
$480,500
Price Range
$100K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,260,000
Average Sale Price
$420,000
Price Range
$160K - $660K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cosme's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent Photo

Cosme Perez