Section Image

Courtney Fields

Tri Property Pros
11 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$252K - $560K Price Range
$359.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Courtney

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$895,000
Average Sale Price
$447,500
Price Range
$415K - $480K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$895,000
Average Sale Price
$447,500
Price Range
$415K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$812,000
Average Sale Price
$406,000
Price Range
$252K - $560K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,523,000
Average Sale Price
$360,429
Price Range
$190K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,427,000
Average Sale Price
$356,750
Price Range
$252K - $560K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Courtney's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 262062

Courtney Fields