Section Image

Craig Meszaros

Baird & Warner Real Estate
2 Closed Sales
$450K Total Value
$210K - $240K Price Range
$225K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Craig

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$210,000
Average Sale Price
$210,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$240,000
Average Sale Price
$240,000

Craig's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475214560

Craig Meszaros