Section Image

Crystal LaBarre

Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty
15 Closed Sales
$7.1M Total Value
$252.5K - $1.2M Price Range
$475.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Crystal

Home Types: Manufactured, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,287,000
Average Sale Price
$321,750
Price Range
$182K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$561,000
Average Sale Price
$280,500
Price Range
$262K - $299K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,809,500
Average Sale Price
$480,950
Price Range
$182K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,325,000
Average Sale Price
$465,000
Price Range
$262K - $750K

Crystal's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Crystal LaBarre