Section Image

Curtis Robinson

Cornerstone Appraisal, Inc.
2 Closed Sales
$112K Total Value
$40K - $72K Price Range
$56K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Curtis

Home Types: Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$72,000
Average Sale Price
$72,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$72,000
Average Sale Price
$72,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$72,000
Average Sale Price
$72,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$40,000
Average Sale Price
$40,000

Neighborhoods Curtis is Experienced In

Curtis' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Mississippi RA-722

Curtis Robinson