Section Image

Cynthia Colon

Coldwell Banker High Country Realty - Ellijay
7 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$48.5K - $660K Price Range
$280K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cynthia

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$708,500
Average Sale Price
$354,250
Price Range
$49K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,072,000
Average Sale Price
$268,000
Price Range
$125K - $395K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$888,100
Average Sale Price
$296,033
Price Range
$49K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,072,000
Average Sale Price
$268,000
Price Range
$125K - $395K

Cynthia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 445916

Cynthia Colon