Section Image

Cynthia Flora

BSR Realty Group, Inc
8 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$207K - $667K Price Range
$351.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cynthia

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$700,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000
Price Range
$310K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$667,000
Average Sale Price
$667,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$700,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000
Price Range
$310K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$667,000
Average Sale Price
$667,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,435,000
Average Sale Price
$287,000
Price Range
$207K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,376,300
Average Sale Price
$458,767
Price Range
$299K - $667K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cynthia's Listings and Deals

Cynthia Flora