Section Image

Cynthia Reffner

AZ New Horizon Realty
2 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$740K - $785K Price Range
$762.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cynthia

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$740,000
Average Sale Price
$740,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$740,000
Average Sale Price
$740,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,525,000
Average Sale Price
$762,500
Price Range
$740K - $785K

Cynthia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA696158000

Cynthia Reffner