Section Image

Dacian Halmagean

White Rock Realty
7 Closed Sales
$3.4M Total Value
$320K - $787K Price Range
$487.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dacian

Home Types: Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,107,000
Average Sale Price
$553,500
Price Range
$320K - $787K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,107,000
Average Sale Price
$553,500
Price Range
$320K - $787K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$339,000
Average Sale Price
$339,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,072,000
Average Sale Price
$512,000
Price Range
$320K - $787K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$339,000
Average Sale Price
$339,000

Dacian's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0791094

Dacian Halmagean