Section Image

Daisy Almaguer

Alumbra International Properties
7 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$145K - $750K Price Range
$299K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Daisy

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$895,000
Average Sale Price
$447,500
Price Range
$145K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,093,000
Average Sale Price
$299,000
Price Range
$145K - $750K

Daisy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0762086

Daisy Almaguer