Section Image

Daisy Aranda

eXp Realty of Greater L.A
4 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$465K - $980K Price Range
$686.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Daisy

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,245,000
Average Sale Price
$622,500
Price Range
$465K - $780K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$980,000
Average Sale Price
$980,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,765,000
Average Sale Price
$588,333
Price Range
$465K - $780K

Daisy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01922808

Daisy Aranda