Section Image

Daisy Machado Vazquez

Prestige Realty Properties
32 Closed Sales
$20.1M Total Value
$310K - $2.2M Price Range
$629.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Daisy

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,727,000
Average Sale Price
$863,500
Price Range
$790K - $937K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,350,000
Average Sale Price
$587,500
Price Range
$495K - $780K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,727,000
Average Sale Price
$863,500
Price Range
$790K - $937K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,444,000
Average Sale Price
$493,778
Price Range
$310K - $780K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,428,000
Average Sale Price
$738,000
Price Range
$310K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$15,714,800
Average Sale Price
$604,415
Price Range
$262K - $2.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Daisy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3221812

Daisy Machado Vazquez