Section Image

Damon Perry

Responds Quickly
Damon D Perry
14 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$53K - $1.4M Price Range
$310.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Damon

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$692,050
Average Sale Price
$230,683
Price Range
$114K - $294K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$532,000
Average Sale Price
$266,000
Price Range
$220K - $312K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$845,050
Average Sale Price
$211,263
Price Range
$114K - $294K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$532,000
Average Sale Price
$266,000
Price Range
$220K - $312K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,439,550
Average Sale Price
$221,777
Price Range
$53K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,907,000
Average Sale Price
$635,667
Price Range
$220K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Damon's Listings and Deals

Damon Perry

Responds Quickly