Section Image

Dan Del Signore

Patterson-Schwartz-Hockessin
3 Closed Sales
$546K Total Value
$119K - $215K Price Range
$182K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dan

Home Types: Lot/Land, Condo, Townhouse
Education: Wilmington University

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$212,000
Average Sale Price
$212,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$334,000
Average Sale Price
$167,000
Price Range
$119K - $215K

Dan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Delaware RS0036640

Dan Del Signore