Section Image

Dana Billups

REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL
110 Closed Sales
$50.4M Total Value
$245K - $1.6M Price Range
$458.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dana

Dana Billups is a residential specialist who works in Oak Ridge and surrounding areas. She has been a successful Realtor® for over five years. She is passionate about helping her clients find their perfect home. She will ensure your real estate process is smooth and effortless.
Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,065,000
Average Sale Price
$532,500
Price Range
$510K - $555K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,963,000
Average Sale Price
$490,750
Price Range
$358K - $615K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,897,000
Average Sale Price
$491,417
Price Range
$315K - $885K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$5,488,900
Average Sale Price
$392,064
Price Range
$13K - $615K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
38
Total Value
$18,757,654
Average Sale Price
$493,622
Price Range
$195K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
72
Total Value
$31,682,340
Average Sale Price
$440,033
Price Range
$13K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dana's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers
Agent Photo

Dana Billups