Section Image

Dana Osman

Chicagoland Brokers, Inc
12 Closed Sales
$3.1M Total Value
$150K - $580K Price Range
$259.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dana

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$604,000
Average Sale Price
$302,000
Price Range
$264K - $340K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$959,000
Average Sale Price
$319,667
Price Range
$264K - $355K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$390,000
Average Sale Price
$195,000
Price Range
$180K - $210K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,398,900
Average Sale Price
$299,863
Price Range
$150K - $580K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$719,900
Average Sale Price
$179,975
Price Range
$140K - $210K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dana's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475150444

Dana Osman