Section Image

Daniel Britt

Happy Valley Realty Group, LLC
18 Closed Sales
$5.7M Total Value
$210K - $465K Price Range
$314K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Daniel

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$523,000
Average Sale Price
$261,500
Price Range
$225K - $298K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$523,000
Average Sale Price
$261,500
Price Range
$225K - $298K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,983,999
Average Sale Price
$271,273
Price Range
$198K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,668,500
Average Sale Price
$381,214
Price Range
$219K - $465K

Daniel's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Daniel Britt