Section Image

Daniel Diaz

First Family Homes
23 Closed Sales
$21.4M Total Value
$770K - $1.6M Price Range
$930.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Daniel

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 26

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,645,000
Average Sale Price
$1,215,000
Price Range
$995K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$4,230,000
Average Sale Price
$1,057,500
Price Range
$585K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,994,000
Average Sale Price
$748,500
Price Range
$555K - $864K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$12,415,000
Average Sale Price
$1,034,583
Price Range
$585K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$8,989,000
Average Sale Price
$817,182
Price Range
$415K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Daniel's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Daniel Diaz