Section Image

Daniel Harris

Water Street Real Estate Group
24 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$80K - $355K Price Range
$125K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Daniel

Home Types: Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Manufactured, House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$345,000
Average Sale Price
$172,500
Price Range
$165K - $180K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$422,900
Average Sale Price
$140,967
Price Range
$88K - $185K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$345,000
Average Sale Price
$172,500
Price Range
$165K - $180K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$522,900
Average Sale Price
$130,725
Price Range
$88K - $185K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$1,702,400
Average Sale Price
$130,954
Price Range
$8K - $355K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$1,296,900
Average Sale Price
$117,900
Price Range
$5K - $231K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Daniel's Listings and Deals

Daniel Harris