Section Image

Daniel Hughes

CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty
11 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$55K - $470K Price Range
$165.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Daniel

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$635,000
Average Sale Price
$317,500
Price Range
$165K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$716,000
Average Sale Price
$143,200
Price Range
$24K - $285K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$635,000
Average Sale Price
$317,500
Price Range
$165K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$716,000
Average Sale Price
$143,200
Price Range
$24K - $285K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$770,000
Average Sale Price
$256,667
Price Range
$135K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,045,900
Average Sale Price
$130,738
Price Range
$24K - $285K

Daniel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2022005384

Daniel Hughes