Section Image

Danielle Levesque

eXp Realty of California, Inc
16 Closed Sales
$8.4M Total Value
$175K - $1.7M Price Range
$527K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Danielle

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,289,000
Average Sale Price
$644,500
Price Range
$520K - $769K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$969,000
Average Sale Price
$484,500
Price Range
$330K - $639K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,289,000
Average Sale Price
$644,500
Price Range
$520K - $769K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$969,000
Average Sale Price
$484,500
Price Range
$330K - $639K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,733,000
Average Sale Price
$546,600
Price Range
$299K - $769K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,698,500
Average Sale Price
$518,045
Price Range
$80K - $1.7M

Danielle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02075102

Danielle Levesque