Section Image

Dannette Sanders

Vylla Home
9 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$124K - $700K Price Range
$357.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dannette

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$280,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$657,190
Average Sale Price
$328,595
Price Range
$282K - $375K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$280,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$781,190
Average Sale Price
$260,397
Price Range
$124K - $375K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$730,000
Average Sale Price
$365,000
Price Range
$280K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,487,190
Average Sale Price
$355,313
Price Range
$124K - $700K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dannette's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 416162
Agent Photo

Dannette Sanders