Section Image

Darrell Fairless

RE/MAX Hiawassee Realty
56 Closed Sales
$10.8M Total Value
$18K - $765K Price Range
$193.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Darrell

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$150,000
Average Sale Price
$150,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,012,500
Average Sale Price
$253,125
Price Range
$23K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$110,000
Average Sale Price
$55,000
Price Range
$50K - $60K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$3,694,000
Average Sale Price
$230,875
Price Range
$23K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
40
Total Value
$7,155,300
Average Sale Price
$178,883
Price Range
$18K - $765K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Darrell's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 400910

Darrell Fairless