Section Image

Darren Kellas

West USA Realty
15 Closed Sales
$6.9M Total Value
$310K - $760K Price Range
$461.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Darren

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 26

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,005,000
Average Sale Price
$502,500
Price Range
$355K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,002,900
Average Sale Price
$500,725
Price Range
$355K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$812,000
Average Sale Price
$406,000
Price Range
$397K - $415K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,611,350
Average Sale Price
$467,613
Price Range
$135K - $760K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,310,500
Average Sale Price
$436,833
Price Range
$397K - $499K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Darren's Listings and Deals

Darren Kellas