Section Image

Daska Ashton

14 Closed Sales
$7.6M Total Value
$264K - $1.6M Price Range
$540.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Daska

Serving the Parkland, Boca Raton, Deerfield, Delray and Boynton areas
Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$595,000
Average Sale Price
$595,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,833,000
Average Sale Price
$944,333
Price Range
$595K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$613,000
Average Sale Price
$306,500
Price Range
$293K - $320K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,712,000
Average Sale Price
$714,000
Price Range
$275K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,858,000
Average Sale Price
$309,667
Price Range
$136K - $500K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Daska's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Daska Ashton