Section Image

Dave Howe

Valley Peaks Realty
33 Closed Sales
$28M Total Value
$715K - $1.3M Price Range
$849.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dave

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$20,632,324
Average Sale Price
$937,833
Price Range
$733K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$24,491,305
Average Sale Price
$907,085
Price Range
$715K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$26,291,305
Average Sale Price
$848,107
Price Range
$355K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,742,000
Average Sale Price
$871,000
Price Range
$542K - $1.2M

Dave's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Dave Howe