Section Image

Dave Korte

Nation One Realty Group Corp
7 Closed Sales
$6.6M Total Value
$555K - $1.4M Price Range
$936.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dave

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,116,000
Average Sale Price
$558,000
Price Range
$555K - $561K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,491,000
Average Sale Price
$830,333
Price Range
$555K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,835,500
Average Sale Price
$945,167
Price Range
$710K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,721,000
Average Sale Price
$930,250
Price Range
$555K - $1.4M

Dave's Listings and Deals

Dave Korte