Section Image

Dave Roberts

Realty Executives Associates
52 Closed Sales
$18.6M Total Value
$129K - $1.5M Price Range
$356.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dave

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo, Manufactured, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,013,009
Average Sale Price
$301,301
Price Range
$129K - $595K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$918,000
Average Sale Price
$459,000
Price Range
$300K - $618K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$6,294,349
Average Sale Price
$349,686
Price Range
$129K - $714K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,154,900
Average Sale Price
$359,150
Price Range
$75K - $618K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
36
Total Value
$13,739,249
Average Sale Price
$381,646
Price Range
$35K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$4,817,900
Average Sale Price
$301,119
Price Range
$27K - $710K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dave's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 265226

Dave Roberts