Section Image

Dave Stringham

Paramount Management & Realty, LLC
29 Closed Sales
$11.5M Total Value
$165K - $1.1M Price Range
$395K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dave

Home Types: House, Other, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Condo
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,808,300
Average Sale Price
$401,186
Price Range
$165K - $990K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$695,000
Average Sale Price
$695,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,802,200
Average Sale Price
$345,655
Price Range
$4K - $990K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,120,000
Average Sale Price
$560,000
Price Range
$425K - $695K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$10,334,750
Average Sale Price
$382,769
Price Range
$4K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,120,000
Average Sale Price
$560,000
Price Range
$425K - $695K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dave's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent Photo

Dave Stringham